Group 1GPGAPST
COLN MacKinnon    603563 98
FLAM Tkachuk58214667
TBLN Kucherov603865103
BOSD Pastrnak60384785
EDMR Nugent-Hopkin56163854
NJDJ Hughes43193655
VANE Pettersson61294675
Group 2GPGAPST
COLM Rantanen     603145 76
DALJ Robertson61193958
TORM Marner57234972
BUFT Thompson49171734
FLAA Barkov53264268
NYRA Panarin60354782
TORA Matthews57522577
Group 3GPGAPST
TBLB Point        613033 63
PITS Crosby56323062
OTTT Stutzle57144054
MINK Kaprizov52263763
NYRM Zibanejad59193554
TORW Nylander58314879
EDMZ Hyman56401959
Group 4GPGAPST
VGKJ Eichel       421925 44
STLP Buchnevich57242448
ARIC Keller57223052
PITE Malkin56162945
BUFJ Skinner51191736
TBLS Stamkos58242751
WSHA Ovechkin55162743
Group 5GPGAPST
DALR Hintz        592327 50
DETD Larkin53262753
VANJ.T. Miller61305181
LAKK Fiala58173249
OTTB Tkachuk57262450
TORJ Tavares56172643
NJDN Hischier48202343
Group 6GPGAPST
PHIT Konecny      572727 54
BOSB Marchand60262753
WPGK Connor41241741
CLBJ Gaudreau5883442
DALJ Benn6192534
NJDJ Bratt59223961
CGYA Kuzmenko51111425
Group 7GPGAPST
PITJ Guentzel     502230 52
OTTC Giroux57183452
STLJ Kyrou59192847
CARS Aho56223961
BUFA Tuch52162339
CHIC Bedard45172340
DALJ Pavelski61202949
Group 8GPGAPST
LAKA Kopitar      581731 48
FLAC Verhaeghe59303161
ARIN Schmaltz55161935
VGKM Stone56163753
NJDT Toffoli58251742
NYIB Nelson58252146
NYIB Horvat57232750
Group 9GPGAPST
COLV Nichushkin   404420 64
SEAJ McCann57252146
STLR Thomas59204868
NYIM Barzal57174461
ANAT Terry54172845
CARA Svechnikov38132235
DETP Kane28121830
Group 10GPGAPST
CARM Necas        541824 42
MINM Zuccarello50113950
NJDT Meier46111526
FLAS Reinhart59392968
MTLN Suzuki59233356
NASF Forsberg60283260
WPGM Scheifele51173552
Group 11GPGAPST
BUFD Cozens       561224 36
SJL Couture0000
WPGN Ehlers57182341
LAKP-L Dubois58131326
DETA DeBrincat59233053
NAST Novak49122032
ANAT Zegras20437
Group 12GPGAPST
WSHD Strome       582122 43
DALM Duchene59233356
BOSD Krejci0000
CGYE Lindholm4992332
SJST Hertl48151934
MTLC Caufield59192746
SEAA Burakovsky27189
Group 13GPGAPST
STLB Schenn       591318 31
TBLB Hagel61223759
VGKC Stephenson55122234
COLA Lehkonen2591019
MINJ Eriksson Ek59282654
BOSJ DeBrusk58131427
LAKA Kempe57193251
Group 14GPGAPST
OTTD Batherson    572024 44
NYRV Trocheck60203656
VGKJ Marchessault59321951
SEAJ Eberle54142135
VANB Boeser61342761
OTTV Tarasenko55152338
NYRB Wheeler5491221
Group 15GPGAPST
COLC Makar        551349 62
WPGJ Morrissey5773946
VANQ Hughes61125870
BUFR Dahlin58143044
DALM Heiskanen5073037
NYRA Fox50103848
NJDD Hamilton2051116
Group 16GPGAPST
NASR Josi         601443 57
TBLM Sergachev3421719
FLAB Montour4351722
NJDL Hughes5982129
VGKA Pietrangelo5432528
BOSC McAvoy5293241
SEAV Dunn54113243